[Skip to Content]
  • Decrease Text Size
  • Increase Text Size

Staff Directory

Teacher Name

Grade Level

Phone Extension

Ms. Liz Allen

Art

159

Ms. Lisa Bradley

Grade 1

131

Ms. Melissa Bachetti

Kindergarten

129

Mrs. Katty Brennan

Paraprofessional

130/131

Mrs. Chris Claydon

Cafeteria

232

Mr. Shane Cattelan

Custodial

163

Mrs. Jamie Crane

Grade 1

130

Ms. Maddie Cutler

Grade 4

120

Mrs. Mary Davidson

K-2 Music

132

Mrs. Eve Davis

Grade 8

155

Mrs. Brandy Devino

Front Office

100

Mrs. Shelby Diorio

Grade 4

121

Miss Cheyenne Ellis

Paraprofessional

158

Mrs. Renee Fleming

Grade 5/6 Language Arts

148

Mrs. Tammy Fleming

Kitchen Supervisor

232

Mrs. Lori Foley

Nurse

108

Mrs. Carole Fraher

Grade 3

122

 

Mr. Justin Hajek

Paraprofessional

158

 

Ms. Jessica Jasinski

Custodian

163

Ms. Andrea Jasmine

Paraprofessional

126

Mrs. Beth Johnson

Technology

146

Ms. Jennifer LaCosse

Reading Interventionist

136

Ms. Chea LaMedica

Paraprofessional

140

Ms. Karen Lindstrom

Psychologist

170

Mrs. Sarah Lyon

Special Education

140

Mr. Steve Mallette

Custodian

163

 

Mrs. Tammy McGuire

Lunch Coordinator

107

Ms. Danielle Medico

Special Education

127

Mr. Geoffrey Merrill

Spanish

156

Mrs. LeighAnn Merrill

Early Kindergarten

126

Mrs. Rachel Molcyk

5/6 Math & Science

149

Mr. Doug Murray

5-8 Social Studies

157

Mr. Luke Nelson

Physical Education

104

Ms. Dena Noubleau

Grade 2

133

Mr. Tom Olownia

Library Manager

105

Mrs. Linda Peppe

Reading Interventionist

135

Ms. Sarah Ponkos

Math Interventionist

 

Mrs. Jonanna Pratt

Speech Therapy

138

Mr. Lester Robson

Head Custodian

163

Mrs. Brigid Roche-Somers

Special Education

139

Mrs. Diane Selino

Grade 3

123

Mrs. Katy Sherwood

Paraprofessional

158

Mrs. Denise Sorrell

Grade 2

134

 

Mrs. Allycia Soule

Paraprofessional

139

 

Mrs. Jean Taylor

Paraprofessional

128/129

Mrs. Courtney Tomich

Kindergarten

128

Mrs. Kathy Whiting

Kitchen

232

Ms. Leila Wood

Counselor

162